Bags
151 items
Filter by
Laptop Tote Bag
€139.90- Bestseller
Micro Pebble Laptop Trolley Backpack
€149.90+ More Colours
Micro Pebble Sling Bag
€89.90Raised Logo Camera Bag
€89.90- -30%
Raised Logo Slim Commuter Bag
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
Raised Logo Tote Bag
€139.90Emblem Saffiano Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90Embossed Emblem Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90- Bestseller
Embossed Emblem Logo Reporter Bag
€89.90 Leather Wallet and Key Fob Gift Set
€79.90- Bestseller
Leather Billfold Wallet and Belt Gift Set
€89.90 - New
Leather Cardholder and Belt Gift Set
€99.90 - New
Allover Emblem Logo Card Holder and Pouch
€119.90 - Deal
Embossed Emblem Logo Reporter Bag
€53.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €53.00
First sold for €89.90
Logo Pebbled Crossbody Camera Bag
€89.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Striped Utility Zip Convertible Helmet Bag
€83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €83.00
First sold for €139.90
Raised Logo Structured Backpack
€159.90- -50%
Canvas Camera Bag
€89.90 €44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Embossed Emblem Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -40%
Nylon Sling Bag
€89.90 €53.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Monogram Pouch
€69.90 - -30%
Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
Emblem Logo Saffiano Messenger Bag
€159.90Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Sling Bag
€99.90- -30%
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Commuter Bag
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -30%
Water-Repellent Flap Backpack
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
Monologo Patch Laptop Sleeve
€69.90Embossed Emblem Logo Bum Bag
€89.90Embossed Foil Logo Pouch
€69.90Water-Repellent Weekend Bag
€159.90Raised Logo Dopp Kit
€69.90Micro Pebble Commuter Duffle Bag
€199.90Emblem Logo Pouch
€89.90Emblem Logo Saffiano Flap Backpack
€169.90Embossed Emblem Logo Trolley Backpack
€159.90Laptop Messenger Bag
€139.90Micro Pebble Laptop Trolley Backpack
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Water-Repellent Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Water-Repellent Jacquard Tote Bag
€129.90 - New
Water-Repellent Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
Emblem Logo Sling Bag
€99.90Pebbled Signature Logo Wrist Pouch
€89.90- -30%
Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
Monologo Patch Reporter Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
Water-Repellent Messenger Bag
€139.90Monologo Round Backpack
€149.90- New
Emblem Logo Backpack
€139.90+ More Colours
Bags for Men
Elevate your everyday with Calvin Klein's men's bags collection. Stylish. Versatile. Designed for the modern man on the move. Choose from backpacks with ample storage to comfortably carry your belongings during your daily commute or trendy bum bags that offer hands-free convenience. CK's sophisticated laptop bags keep your tech essentials protected while exuding a refined aesthetic that complements your work outfit. Looking for the perfect bag for a quick getaway? Our weekend bags are spacious enough to fit all your essentials while maintaining a sleek and contemporary look. Calvin Klein’s bags for men are crafted with premium materials and finished with the iconic CK logo. Pair them with a matching wallet, belt and sunglasses to complete your look. Embrace practicality without sacrificing aesthetics. Calvin Klein men's bags. Where functionality meets fashion.
How to clean a leather bag
To clean a leather bag, start by gently wiping the surface with a soft, damp cloth to remove any dirt or stains. Then, apply a small amount of leather cleaner or mild soap mixed with water, using a clean cloth in circular motions, and finally, wipe off the excess moisture with a dry cloth and allow the bag to air dry completely.
What are the best men’s bags to take to work?
The best men's bags to take to work are typically backpacks, messenger bags, or laptop bags. They offer ample space for documents, laptops and other essentials while exuding a professional, polished look that’s suitable for the workplace.