Bags
172 items
Filter by
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Shoulder Bag
€149.90+ More Colours
Monogram Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
Signature Monogram Crossbody Bag
€99.90+ More Colours
- -50%
Emblem Logo Mesh Tote Bag
€129.90 €64.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
- -29%
Nylon Crescent Bag
€90.00 €64.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €90.00
First sold for €129.90
+ More Colours
- New
Padded Emblem Hardware Laptop Satchel
€159.90+ More Colours
- -50%
Nylon Crescent Bag
€129.90 €64.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
Soft Leather Asymmetrical Shoulder Bag
€219.90+ More Colours
- -29%
Allover Emblem Logo Tote Bag
€118.00 €84.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €118.00
First sold for €169.90
Foil Logo Small Shoulder Bag
€89.90+ More Colours
Padded Emblem Hardware Crossbody Clutch
€119.90- -29%
Coated Emblem Logo Tote Bag with Pouch
€111.00 €79.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €111.00
First sold for €159.90
- -40%
Woven Emblem Tote Bag
€169.90 €101.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
+ More Colours
Allover Emblem Logo Small Shoulder Bag
€129.90Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Long Shoulder Bag
€119.90+ More Colours
- -29%
Monogram Logo Emblem Leather Small Shoulder Bag
€139.00 €99.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.00
First sold for €199.90
- New
Large Soft Suede Shoulder Bag
€259.90 Monogram Laptop Tote Bag
€129.90+ More Colours
Crossbody Logo Pouch
€89.90- -40%
Trio Compartment Shoulder Bag
€149.90 €89.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
+ More Colours
Hangar Makeup Bag
€59.90+ More Colours
Emblem Logo Crocodile Shoulder Bag
€159.90Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Small Shoulder Bag
€129.90+ More Colours
Embossed Monologo Shoulder Bag
€119.90+ More Colours
Small Denim Monogram Logo Shoulder Bag
€99.90Foil Logo Tote Bag with Pouch
€149.90Logo Strap Tote Bag
€149.90+ More Colours
- -29%
Denim Allover Emblem Logo Camera Bag
€69.00 €49.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €99.90
+ More Colours
Monogram Crocodile Large Tote Bag
€179.90+ More Colours
Monogram Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
Embossed Monologo Satchel Bag
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Padded Emblem Hardware Laptop Satchel
€159.90+ More Colours
Small Soft Suede Shoulder Bag
€179.90Crossbody Bag
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Sculptural Hardware Shoulder Bag
€149.90+ More Colours
Allover Emblem Logo Camera Bag
€109.90+ More Colours
Suede Emblem Logo Shoulder Bag
€169.90+ More Colours
Monogram Hardware Shoulder Bag
€149.90+ More Colours
Soft Leather Asymmetrical Shoulder Bag
€219.90+ More Colours
- -29%
Emblem Logo Mesh Tote Bag
€90.00 €64.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €90.00
First sold for €129.90
+ More Colours
Allover Emblem Logo Mini Backpack
€129.90- -40%
Small Canvas Tote Bag
€119.90 €71.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Hangar Makeup Bag
€59.90+ More Colours
- -40%
Buckle Laptop Bucket Bag
€159.90 €95.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €159.90
Monogram Hardware Tote Bag
€159.90+ More Colours
Small Foil Logo Duffle Bag
€119.90+ More Colours
Slouchy Leather Medium Shoulder Bag
€259.90+ More Colours
Crossbody Bag
€99.90+ More Colours
Women's Bags
Express your style with Calvin Klein’s bags for women. Minimalistic shapes. Smooth faux leather. The iconic CK logo. Browse the collection of women’s bags to complement any outfit. Going on a night out? Not without a classic handbag. Preparing for a special occasion? Accessorise with a clutch bag. Or complement your work outfit with a practical tote bag or backpack that fits all your belongings. Our spacious shoulder bags are even better than jeans with pockets!
How to store handbags?
Always clean your handbag thoroughly before storing it. Fill it with tissue paper or a soft cloth to help it maintain its shape and avoid creases. Store your handbag in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight and avoid hanging it by its straps to prevent damage to the handles.
How to clean a leather handbag?
To clean a leather handbag, start by wiping it down with a damp cloth to remove any dirt or grime. Next, apply a leather cleaner to a soft cloth and gently rub it into the leather in circular motions, being careful not to saturate the leather. Finally, wipe off any excess cleaner and allow the handbag to air dry away from direct sunlight or heat sources.