Clothing
1138 items
Filter by
- New
Straight Carpenter Jeans
€149.90 Slim Tapered Jeans
€99.90- Bestseller
Classic Tapered Jeans
€99.90 - Featured Style
90s Straight Jeans
€99.90 - Featured Style
90s Straight Jeans
€99.90 - Bestseller
Slim Tapered Jeans
€119.90 90s Straight Logo Jeans
€129.90- Bestseller
Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90 - Bestseller
Baggy Jeans
€99.90 - Bestseller
Standard Straight Jeans
€99.90 - Featured Style
Baggy Jeans
€99.90 Flared jeans
€119.90- Bestseller
Slim Fit Jeans
€99.90 - New
Long Sleeve Roll Neck T-shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Heavy Jersey Logo Appliqué T-shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Long Sleeve Roll Neck T-shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Heavy Jersey Logo Appliqué T-shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Logo Tape T-shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Logo Tape T-shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Monogram T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Monogram T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Monogram T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Slim Cotton Zip Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Tape T-shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Long Sleeve Waffle T-shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Slim Cotton Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€89.90 €62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
+ More Colours
Slim Supima Cotton Badge T-shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Calvins Or Nothing Graphic T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Washed Cotton Pocket T-shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Monogram T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Logo Appliqué T-shirt
€69.90Cotton Stripe Polo Jumper
€129.90Relaxed Monogram T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Monologo T-shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Heavy Jersey Logo T-shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Heavy Jersey Logo T-shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Slim Cotton Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Melange Flannel Button-Down Shirt
€99.90 - New
Relaxed Corduroy Shirt Jacket
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Check Down Puffer Shirt Jacket
€249.90 - New
Plaid Check Puffer Shirt Jacket
€189.90 Gingham Slim Button-Down Shirt
€99.90- New
Cotton Corduroy Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Slim Cotton Stretch Textured Shirt
€79.90Slim Stretch Button-Down Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
90s Washed Oxford Cotton Shirt
€99.90Oxford Button-Down Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Corduroy Shirt Jacket
€129.90+ More Colours
Calvin Klein Men's Clothing
Discover a collection of high-quality, comfortable men's clothes designed with Calvin Klein's minimalist approach and a hint of innovation. CK menswear captures the very best of Calvin Klein, including iconic designer jeans, blazers and bomber jackets down to your casual-cool gym shorts, t-shirts and handy multipacks of men's essentials.
Men's fashion is where Calvin Klein really shines and our smart casual men's clothing collection features iconic pieces like leather aviator jackets, CK classic trench coats and ribbed monogram tank tops. Discover top picks in men's clothes that epitomise the essence of Calvin Klein: modern, sharp and innovative.
What items of men's clothing is Calvin Klein best known for?
Calvin Klein is best known for designer underwear and casual smart clothing, like t-shirts, jumpers, relaxed fit jeans and trousers, that look stylish but are also exceptionally comfortable and well-tailored.